Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa
Staying at the 3-bedroom Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa Sao Jose da Barra, guests can easily reach Mundo Canastra Adventure, located about a 10-minute ride away. This Sao Jose da Barra holiday home is suitable for up to 10 guests and features a private parking lot.
The property includes a patio and a dining area, along with Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and such comforts as ironing facilities. Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa includes a bathroom with a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet.
The Sao Jose da Barra accommodation offers an equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area to cook and dine. On-site self-catering facilities such as a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware, in addition to coffee/tea making equipment are also available. European cuisine is served at Espetinho Pais & Filhos, which is located just 250 metres from Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa.
- Local attractions
- Mundo Canastra Adventure4.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa?
Guests of Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa is $74. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa?
Guests of Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the holiday home?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Espetinho Pais & Filhos (a 5-minute walk away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa?
Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa?
You can stay at Casa Da Roberta Sjb Capitolio Villa with your pet.